WFF-Logo

 THE RESULTS

JUNIORS FITNESS

1

Thorben Satory

2

Tobias Augat

3

Arndt Neide

4

Juun Mooi

5

Aaron Langmead

6

Jacob Steinkusz

 

JUNIORS PERFORMANCE
1 Mantas Jankauskas
2 Ersin Yilgin
3 Marc Hoffmann

4

Patrick Storzum

 

JUNIORS ATHLETIC
1 Dane Ivicevic
2 Arnas Kvasauskas
3 Steven Coates
4 Björn Schloßmacher
5 Max Schmidt

 

JUNIORS SUPERBODY
1 Peter Lovenjak
2 Jonathan Burth
3 Jake Nikolopoulos
4 Christian Weidmann

WOMEN AEROBIC
1 Aleksandra Rapajic
2 Bojana Vasiljevic
3 Natasa Maksimovic
4 Joanna Ocampo
WOMEN JUNIORS
1 Diana Raizyte
2 Oksana Vokina
3 Katarina Fabianova
4 Barbara Belancova
5 Adrienne Tibbalis

 

 

WOMEN FITNESS TO 35
1 Violetta Wycisk
2 Yvonne Wetzler
3 Clare Burrell
4 Ann-Kristin Van Husen
WOMEN FITNESS OVER  35
1 Susan Malekpur-Shirazi
2 Katie Farrell

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN FITNESS

SUSAN MALEKPUR-SHIRAZI

 

WOMEN PERFORMANCE  TO 35
1 Lisa Saygun
2 Dovile Simonaviciute
3 Annie Guillet
4 Eva Sveinsdottir
WOMEN PERFORMANCE OVER 35
1 Corinna Walther
2 Anita Nicolau
3 Danijela Kolakovic
4 Laska Varkaris
5 Iris Kraft

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN PERFORMANCE

CORINNA WALTHER

 

WOMEN ATHLETIC TO 35
1 Areti Anagnostellis
WOMEN ATHLETIC OVER 35
1 Martine Leys

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN ATHLETIC

ARETI ANAGNOSTELLIS

WOMEN SUPERBODY  TO 35
1 Natalia Zhavora
2 Sabine Cortinovis
   
WOMEN SUPERBODY  OVER 35
1 Karen Felix

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN SUPERBODY

KAREN FELIX

WOMEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Kathryn Mullen
2 Taylor Young

 

 

MEN FITNESS TO 30
1 Marco Wionzek
2 Corin Elm
3 Boris Melching
4 David Uhl
5 Lasse Petersen
6 Timo Kirchner
7 Matthias Knödl
8 Timo Trojer
  Benjamin Schlechter
MEN FITNESS OVER 30
1 Fabio Scupola
2 Alexander Schroll
3 Alexander Werba
4 Marco Gläsner
5 Gianluca Rapicano
MEN FITNESS OVER 40
1 Michael Imhof
2 Rolf Simon
3 Martin Hesse
4 Michael Witsch
5 Gerhard Seifert

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-FITNESS

MARCO WIONZEK

 

 

MEN PERFORMANCE TO 30
1 Marko Zidaric           
2 Heinrich Pister
3 Steven Elm
4 Alexander Maier
5 Adrian Krokavec
6 Dimosthenis Zarkadoulas
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 30
1 Andrea Romboni
2 Toon Suijs
3 Christian Fürst
4 Dominik Kahl
5 Johann Waterlander
6 Gerrit Nijs
7 Stephane Richeda
8 Peter Krammer
  Peter Van Gompel
  Wolfgang Schloffer
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 40
1 Knud-Anker Madsen
2 Patrick Heisel
3 Stavros Suravlas
4 Guido Mariuzzo
5 Andrea Oliban

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-PERFORMANCE

ANDREA ROMBONI

 

 

MEN ATHLETIC TO 30
1 Marcel Roehse
2 Alastair White
3 Christian Grosch
4 Ivan Hanusivc
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 30
1 Bernd Österle
2 Michael Lawrenson
3 Markus Berlik
4 Pierangelo Colombo
5 Lorenzo Tedesco
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 40
1 Thilo Pasch
2 Andreas Trienbacher
3 Bernd Hoppe
4 Herbert Schedlberger

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-ATHLETIC

MARCEL ROEHSE

 

 

MEN SUPERBODY TO 30
1 Paulius Stankevicius
2 Bostjan Renko
3 Omar Riahi
4 Paolo Savarese
5 Kristian Porthill
6 Jesper Kristensen
7 Loic Capecchi
8 Christian Prutean
  Christoph Maier
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 30
1 Fabrice Moreau
2 Pedrag Milosevic
3 Achim Schweikert
4 Marc Schütt
5 Jim Wilson
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 40
1 Paul Perkins
2 Jozef Bomba
3 Wayne Wilson
4 Harald Kraft

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-SUPERBODY

PAULIUS STANKEVICIUS

 

 

MEN EXTREME-BODY TO 30
1 Thomas Young
3 Markus Degenhardt
3 Davide Pioggia
4 Andrej Milutinovic

 

MEN EXTREME-BODY OVER 30
1 Reginald Gill
2 Sergey Noterzor
3 Mark Lebourg
4 Thomas Kwoll
5 Nick Moody

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-EXTREME-BODY

REGINALD GILL

 

 

MEN OVER 50
1 Rony De Winter
2 Wolfgang Samhaber
3 Willi Odenthal
4 Luc Claeys
5 Reinhard Hess
6 Yuriy Yeromenko

 

 

PAIRS-FITNESS
1 Dovile Simonaviciute / Arnas Kvasauskas
2 Diana Raizyte / Mantas Jankauskas
3 Sabine Cortinovis / Stephane Richeda
4 Katie Farrell / Stuart Roe
5 Barbara Belancova / Jozef Bomba
6 Tatjana Gromyko / Yuriy Yeromenko
PAIRS-ATHLETIC
1 Bojana Vasiljevic / Pedrag Milosevic
2 Corinna Walther / Andreas Trienbacher
3 Iris & Harald Kraft