WFF-Logo

 THE RESULTS

JUNIORS FITNESS

1

Marcel Vormawah

2

Deividas Butkus

3

Milovan Puric

4

Christian Stefanson

 

JUNIORS SUPERBODY
1 Igor Illes
2 Giannis Matrakou
3 Matthew Jones
4 Aurimas Grabinskas
5 Michael Richard

WOMEN FITNESS
1 Susana Alekseeva
2 Szilvia Czine
3 Natasa Maksimovic
4 Jolika Geffel
5 Kristina Danilovic
6 Petra Hladikova
7 Hana Georges
8 Mikusova

 

WOMEN PERFORMANCE
1 Dovile Simanaviciute
2 Gabriela Cioban
3 Corinna Walther
4 Katerina Papadatos
5 Gabriella Horcsak
6 Monika Kanaszova
7 Prisca Maidlinger
8 Gabrielle Schär

 

WOMEN ATHLETIC
1 Irene Nickole
2 Ivana Mahrikova
3 Fiona McLean

WOMEN SUPERBODY
1 Kamila Porczyk
2 Giana Franchi

 

MEN FITNESS TO 35
1 Blaz Erjavsek
2 Georgios Helidonas
3 Polihronis Dimas
4 David Koren
5 Panagiotis Ioanou
6 Peter Soltesz
7 Michael Gabbert
MEN FITNESS OVER 35
1 Patrick Heisel
2 Peter Medved
3 Stavros Souravlas

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-FITNESS

BLAZ ERJAVSEK

 

 

MEN PERFORMANCE TO 35
1 Pavlos Miliadis           
2 Goran Simic
3 Vojin Ivanovic
4 Luca Farace
5 Theodoros Koronidis
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 35
1 Andreas Trienbacher
2 Andrea Romboni
3 Aleksandar Lekic
4 Vassili Delis
5 Detlef Schmidt
6 Michal Vajda
7 Christos Damos
8 Pierangelo Colombo
  Sasa Dimitrijevic

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-PERFORMANCE

PAVLOS MILIADIS

 

 

MEN ATHLETIC TO 35
1 Jugoslav Preradovic
2 Bostjan Cebron
3 Michal Pucek
4 Matej Krestic
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 35
1 Kurt De Smet
2 Vladas Jovaisa
3 Mario Ettore Romagna
4 Fanis Antonopoulos
5 Wayne Wilson
6 Helmut Seidel
7 Christos Kousis
8 Roman Kharyutin
  Christian Achleitner
  Jozsef Szabadi

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-ATHLETIC

JUGOSLAV PRERADOVIC

 

 

MEN SUPERBODY TO 35
1 Jakub Subrt
2 Evaggelos Halkias
3 Albert Alpagu
4 Mark Lebourg
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 35
1 Giannis Anagnostou
2 Michael Sullivan
3 Blair Loveday

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-SUPERBODY

JAKUB SUBRT

 

 

MEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Tomas Toth
3 Vasilis Zachilas
3 Tomas Mahric
4 Saso Petek
5 Vaggelis Mokas
6 Georgios Kaggelaris

 

 

MEN OVER 50
1 Patrick De Wiest
2 Giancarlo Biagioni
3 Sofoklis Taylor

 

 

PAIRS
1 Corinna Walther / Andreas Trienbacher
2 Szilvia Czine / Peter Soltesz
3 Natasa Maksimovic / Vojin Ivanovic
4 Kristina Danilovic / Aleksandar Lekic
5 Ivana Mahrikova / Tomas Mahrik
6 Monika Kanaszova / Peter Medved
7 Gabriella Horczsak / Jozsef Szabadi