WFF-Logo

 THE RESULTS

JUNIORS FITNESS

1

Janis Hymmen

2

Tony Gonzales

3

Tom Uthmann

4

Kevin Kurella

5

Patrick Storzum

6

Jakob Steinkusz

 

JUNIORS PERFORMANCE
1 Igor Iles
2 Valdas Slizauskas
3 Christian Simon

4

Martin Babjak

 

JUNIORS ATHLETIC
1 Ragieb Balaydin
2 Mantas Jankauskas

 

JUNIORS SUPERBODY
1 Marcus Thems
2 Marc Schmitz
JUNIORS EXTREME-BODY
1 Peter Lovenjak

WOMEN AEROBIC
1 Bojana Vasiljevic     
WOMEN JUNIORS
1 Ramune Miliauskaite     
2 Diana Raizyte
3 Katarina Fabianova
4 Athina Karaindrosova    
5 Doan Phuong Anh

 

 

WOMEN FITNESS TO 35
1 Dovile Simonaviciute
2 Violetta Wycisk
3 Sandra Rothämel
WOMEN FITNESS OVER  35
1 Joelma Pedroza-Amon
2 Sabine Cortinovis
3 Nancy Krol

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN FITNESS

JOELMA PEDROZA-AMON

 

WOMEN PERFORMANCE  TO 35
1 Aleksandra Cimesa
WOMEN PERFORMANCE OVER 35
1 Susan Malekpur-Shirazi
2 Corinna Walther
3 Clarissa Giannerini
4 Prisca Maidlinger
5 Nanna Brande-Lavridsen
6 Brigetta Stoevenbeld
7 Iris Kraft

 

OVERALL-WINNER  PERFORMANCE

SUSAN MALEKPUR-SHIRAZI

 

WOMEN ATHLETIC OVER 35
1 Florence Van Putten
2 Leonor Greffel

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN ATHLETIC

FLORENCE VAN PUTTEN

WOMEN SUPERBODY  TO 35
1 Michaela Schaar
2 Ramona Kaburidou
   
WOMEN SUPERBODY  OVER 35
1 Judith Van de Berg

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN SUPERBODY

JUDITH VAN DE BERG

WOMEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Mona Johansson

 

 

MEN FITNESS TO 30
1 Michael Gabbert
2 Matjaz Plaustejner
3 Thomas Beer
4 Stefan Standhardt
5 Levente Tarkanyi
6 Giorgos Dragutsis
7 Mathew Steel
MEN FITNESS OVER 30
1 Sergej Cvetkovski
2 Dalibor Lojpur
3 Alexander Werba
4 Nikos Mastrokostopulos
MEN FITNESS OVER 40
1 Philippe L' Hoir
2 Sofoklis Teylor
3 James Turner
4 Pece Kotevski
5 Rolf Simon

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-FITNESS

SERGEJ CVETKOVSKI

 

 

MEN PERFORMANCE TO 30
1 Rastislav Bukovic           
2 Arnas Kvasauskas
3 Markus Fuchs
4 Ignazio Montalbano           
5 Carlo Fuzio           
6 Matteo Fontanini
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 30
1 Andrea Romboni
2 Peter Steiwe
3 Gasper Grom
4 Stephane Richeda
5 Alexander Schroll
6 Tanel Idil
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 40
1 Andreas Trienbacher
2 Francois Moutel
3 Jozef Bomba
4 Stan Dewhurst
5 Sinisa Bekic

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-PERFORMANCE

RASTISLAV BUKOVIC

 

 

MEN ATHLETIC TO 30
1 Aslan Ada
2 Dalibor Kovacevic
3 Arvid Beck
4 Jack Wyngaard
5 Christos Slipko
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 30
1 Daniel Medo
2 Bernd Österle
3 Bosko Djuric
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 40
1 Detlef Schmidt
2 Santo Rizzotti

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-ATHLETIC

ASLAN ADA

 

 

MEN SUPERBODY TO 30
1 Gijs Boeijen
2 Adrian Krokavec
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 30
1 Robert Mayer
2 Markus Degenhardt
3 Rene Pausch
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 40
1 Andrea Oliban
2 Sandor Sere
3 Simon Schulz

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-SUPERBODY

ROBERT MAYER

 

 

MEN EXTREME-BODY TO 30
1 Oleksil Matroshyn
2 Bohdan Galchak
3 Ivan Slyzhuk
MEN EXTREME-BODY OVER 30
1 Stelios Ktistakis
2 Ivan Bucher
3 Igor Rashoiants
4 Blair Loveday
MEN EXTREME-BODY OVER 40
1 Uwe Hörter
2 Giorgos Kagellaris

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-EXTREME-BODY

STELIOS KTISTAKIS

 

 

MEN OVER 50
1 Bruno Tufano
2 Wolfgang Samhaber
3 Jozef Sztankay
4 Peter Mespe
5 Willi Odenthal
6 Reinhard Hess
   
MEN OVER 60
1 Rony De Winter
2 Joaquim Freitas Costa

 

 

PAIRS-FITNESS
1 Dovile Simonaviciute /
Arnas Kvasauskas
2 Bojana Vasiljevic /
Sinisa Bekic
3 Sabine Cortinovis /
Stephane Richeda
4 Diana Raizyte /
Mantas Jankauskas
5 Sandra Rothämel /
Michael Gabbert
PAIRS-ATHLETIC
1 Corinna Walther /
Andreas Trienbacher
2 Priska Maidlinger /
Ivan Bucher
3 Aleksandra Cimesa /
Dalibor Lojpur
4 Ramona Kaburidou /
Stelios Ktistakis