WFF-Logo

 THE RESULTS

JUNIORS FITNESS

1

Pedram Arjam

2

Sascha Prehl

3

Vincenzo Savone

4

Daniel Lehner

5

Bastian Bierig

 

JUNIORS PERFORMANCE
1 Paulius Taparauskas
2 Ersin Yilgin
3 Juun Mooi

4

Benedikt Fuchs

5

Erik Van Der Veken

 

JUNIORS ATHLETIC
1 Peter Lunter
2 Thomas Riller
3 Yarden Malecki

 

JUNIORS SUPERBODY
1 Peter Lovenjak
2 Steven Elm
3 Yvo Bekema

WOMEN JUNIORS
1 Elliete Lukyte     
2 Sandra Markauskaite
3 Katarina Fabianova
4 Barbara Belancova    
5 Angela Mörling
6 Tünde Szabova

 

 

WOMEN FITNESS TO 35
1 Zhenya Vernon
2 Violetta Wycisk
3 Tinea Gutraiova
4 Line Kolbe   
5 Natalia Jäger
6 Sabrina Buttendorf
WOMEN FITNESS OVER  35
1 Zivile Jankauskiene
2 Joelma Pedroza-Amon

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN FITNESS

ZIVILE JANKAUSKIENE

 

WOMEN PERFORMANCE  TO 35
1 Susan Malekpur-Shirazi
2 Tiphaine Martellino
3 Janina Blaeser
4 Najlae Eliro
WOMEN PERFORMANCE OVER 35
1 Alexa Ballus

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN PERFORMANCE

SUSAN MALEKPUR-SHIRAZI

 

WOMEN ATHLETIC TO 35
1 Ivana Matuskova
2 Ingrida Radziukyniene
3 Alexsandra Fowler
4 Mojca Polsak
5 Tanja Fogtman
6 Victoria Goodall
WOMEN ATHLETIC OVER 35
1 Corinna Walther
2 Prisca Maidlinger

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN ATHLETIC

IVANA MATUSKOVA

WOMEN SUPERBODY  TO 35
1 Katrin Güth
   
WOMEN SUPERBODY  OVER 35
1 Iris Kraft

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN SUPERBODY

KATRIN GÜTH

WOMEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Rahel Ruch
2 Natalia Zhavora
3 Heike Vogt

 

 

MEN FITNESS TO 30
1 Dimitris Limperis
2 Mario Klintworth
3 Ziga Pozun
4 Matthias Knödl
MEN FITNESS OVER 30
1 Jaroslav Majzel
2 Heinz Gärtner
3 Tanel Idil
4 Alexander Schroll
5 Stephane Richeda

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-FITNESS

JAROSLAV MAJZEL

 

 

MEN PERFORMANCE TO 30
1 Carlo Fuzio           
2 Ales Susnik
3 Marius Mockus
4 Michael-Jürgen Blum
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 30
1 Fabrice Moreau
2 Bosko Djuric
3 Sander Donker
4 Peter Milutinovic
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 40
1 Thilo Pasch
2 Christian Castelleni
3 Ralf Patrick Amon
4 Oliver Bauer
5 Frank Beranek

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-PERFORMANCE

FABRICE MOREAU

 

 

MEN ATHLETIC TO 30
1 Marko Zidatic
2 Aslan Ada
3 Bostjan Sifrer
4 Simo Simoncic
5 Rainer Stoss
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 30
1 Rick Brennan
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 40
1 Andreas Trienbacher
2 Jozef Bomba
3 Rob Rekelhof
4 Harald Kraft

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-ATHLETIC

MARKO ZIDATIC

 

 

MEN SUPERBODY TO 30
1 Edson Engelhart
2 Michael Wunderlich
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 30
1 Thomas Häge
2 Vincenzio De Marzio
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 40
1 Francois Lebec
2 Rüdiger Janzen

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-SUPERBODY

THOMAS HÄGE

 

 

MEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Reginald Gill
2 Andrej Milutinovic
3 Ivan Bucher
4 Roland Zeimys
5 Viacheslav Romanenko

 

 

MEN OVER 50
1 Rony De Winter
2 Reinhard Hess
3 Michael Baird
4 Georg Sommermeyer

 

 

PAIRS-FITNESS
1 Katrin Güth / Thilo Pasch
2 Ivana Matuskova / Jozef Bomba
3 Tinea Gutraiova / Jaroslav Majzel
4 Barbara Belancova / Peter Lunter
PAIRS-ATHLETIC
1 Rahel Ruch & Ivan Bucher
2 Corinna Walther / Andreas Trienbacher
3 Iris & Harald Kraft