WFF-Logo

 THE RESULTS

JUNIORS FITNESS

1

Jure Rus

2

Vaidotas Steponavicius

3

Marcel Bartl

4

Dimitris Alexandros

 

JUNIORS PERFORMANCE
1 David Hoffmann
2 Roman Martin

 

JUNIORS ATHLETIC
1 Luka Kaver
2 Alexander Biebrich
JUNIORS SUPERBODY
1 Mantas Jankauskas
2 Igor Illes

WOMEN JUNIORS
1 Elliete Lukyte
2 Anja Kohlstedt

WOMEN FITNESS
1 Jovita Siukstaite
2 Dovile Simonaviciute
3 Sabine Cortinovis
4 Brenda Slijkhuis
5 Adriana Sandecka

 

WOMEN PERFORMANCE
1 Ramune Miliauskaite
2 Corinna Walther
3 Prisca Maidlinger
4 Loredana De Franciscis
5 Zhanna Ageeva

 

WOMEN ATHLETIC
1 Cristina Menini
2 Marjolein Schilperoort
3 Meryem Korkut
4 Maria Galuzo

WOMEN SUPERBODY
1 Kristina Kudynova
2 Natalia Zhavora
3 Allison Matthews
4 Martine Leys

 

MEN FITNESS TO 35
1 Srecko Pavlinc
2 Philipp Rauscher
3 Timo Koletzki
4 Thomas Beer
5 Pascal Simon
MEN FITNESS OVER 35
1 Alexander Schroll
2 Walter Baumgartner
3 Mike Förster
4 Patrick Ernst

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-FITNESS

SRECKO PAVLINC

 

 

MEN PERFORMANCE TO 35
1 David Koren           
2 Thomas Duft
3 Ralph Jagersma
4 Tobias Lohrig
5 Sascha Walter Lang
6 Sven Galant
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 35
1 Markus Fath
2 Vasilios Bouras
3 Francois Moutel
4 Patrick Heisel
5 Igor Sliusarenko
6 Achim Reck

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-PERFORMANCE

MARKUS FATH

 

 

MEN ATHLETIC TO 35
1 Goran Simic
2 Jonathan Delaballe
3 Vaggelis Halkias
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 35
1 Andrea Oliban
2 Kurt De Smet
3 Andreas Trienbacher
4 Andrea Romboni
5 Stephane Richeda
6 Nikos Petrakidhis

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-ATHLETIC

ANDREA OLIBAN

 

 

MEN SUPERBODY TO 35
1 Kristian Porthill
2 Michael Vecchio
3 Angelo Accursio
4 Stelios Ktistakis
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 35
1 Marc Schütt
2 Sofoklis Taylor

 

 

OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-SUPERBODY

KRISTIAN PORTHILL

 

 

MEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Maik Waltenberg
3 Michal Pucek
3 Roman Kharyutin
4 Niki Adametz

 

 

MEN OVER 50
1 Rob Grass
2 Wolfgang Samhaber
3 Lou Vecchio
4 Wolfgang Aigner
5 Giancarlo Biagioni
6 Santo Rizzotti
  Not in the final
  Willi Odenthal, Gerhard Seifert, Yury Yeremenko

 

 

PAIRS
1 Ramune Miliauskaite /
Mantas Jankauskas
2 Corinna Walther /
Andreas Trienbacher
3 Elliete Lukyte /
Vaidotas Steponavicius
4 Marjolein Schilperoort /
Rob Grass
5 Natalia Zhavora /
Roman Kharyutin
6 Allison & Phyllip Matthews
  Not in the final
  Sabine Cortinovis / Stephane Richeda