WFF-Logo

The Results

JUNIORS-FITNESS

1

Sven Hoffmann

2

Roland Weiss

3

Ralf Müller

4

Ivans Trofimovs

5

Andrejus Larionovas

6

Aleksandr Lebedev

7

Tony Sperling

 

JUNIORS-PERFORMANCE
1 Micha Graupner
2 Bernhard Brinninger
3 Henrik Bonde
4 Vincenzo Palmisano
5 Frank Gebauer

 

JUNIORS-ATHLETIC
1 Marco Majewski
2 Stamatios Diakostergakis
3 Denis Eckardt

 

JUNIORS-SUPERBODY
1 Ole Franke
2 Argo Toruke

WOMEN-AEROBIC-JUNIORS (-18)
1 Edina Csipak
2 Alexandra Kukres
WOMEN-AEROBIC-JUNIORS (18 - 21)
1 Jolanta Mileriute
WOMEN-AEROBIC-FITNESS
1 Jelena Saprykina
WOMEN-AEROBIC-PERFORMANCE
1 Marya Deksne
2 Sanita Tamasa
WOMEN-AEROBIC-ATHLETIC
1 Tünde Palatinus
2 Zsuzsanna Messe

 

 

WOMEN-FITNESS JUNIORS (-18)
1 Egle Bariseviciute
2 Natalija Jakovleva
3 Anita Mironova

 

WOMEN-FITNESS JUNIORS (18 - 21)
1 Natalia Suvorova
2 Jessica Gans

 

 

WOMEN-FITNESS
1 Anna Komarissarova     
2 Enikö Kovacs
3 Cornelia Shandinella
4 Sabine Wolter
5 Diana Eckardt
WOMEN-FITNESS OVER  30
1 Susan Malekpur-Shirazi
2 Jolanda Beuving
3 Edina Balazs
4 Afroditi Kokkinou
5 Monique van Geel-Maas
6 Saule Guskoviene
7 Anna-Maria Konstantinidou
8 Doris Berauer
  Tatjana Meyerhofer
WOMEN-FITNESS OVER  40
1 Tamara Zrubinskaja                          

 

             OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN-FITNESS

SUSAN MALEKPUR-SHIRAZI

 

WOMEN-PERFORMANCE
1 Victoria Zabourdiaeva
2 Christina Gogu
3 Zsofia Töth
WOMEN-PERFORMANCE OVER 30
1 Betina Müller         
2 Manuela Zingone
3 Damiana Maestri
4 Roos Tol
5 Catarina Dirella
6 Gabriela Romvari
7 Jalaine Ulsh
8 Clara Bussini
Gitte Nielsen
Elke Schwäbe

 

             OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN-PERFORMANCE

VICTORIA ZABOURDIAEVA

 

WOMEN-ATHLETIC
1 Irina Zinchenko 
WOMEN-ATHLETIC OVER 30
1 Natalia Pronina
2 Marie Pierre Ripert
3 Miriam Casson
4 Sandrine Sacoman
5 Inna Terasmaa
6 Irene Mikk

 

             OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN-ATHLETIC

IRINA ZINCHENKO

 

WOMEN-SUPERBODY
1 Claudia Reichwein
WOMEN-SUPERBODY OVER 30
1 Mascha Tieken
2 Anna Maria Santoro
3 Paola Florio
4 Marina Karyagina

 

 

             OVERALL-WINNER  WOMEN-SUPERBODY

CLAUDIA REICHWEIN

 
WOMEN-EXTREME-SUPERBODY

1

Popi Tsintari

2

Sylvie Esmenjaud

3

Svetlana Pugacheva

4

Sonja Schleis

5

Mirica Schäfer
 

 

WHEELCHAIR-ATHLETE
1 Kenrik Palmer
2 Robert vom Vietinghoff

 

MEN-FITNESS
1 Franco Carlotto
2 Lars Kasper
3 Ludwig Phelipa
4 Andrejs Tokarevs
5 David Magdalena
6 Daniel Badura
7 Antonio Miguel-Muanza
8 Jürgen Guem
Patrick Spallino
Nico Winkler
Peter Klug
Antonio Tarantini
Thomas Wenzl
Alexander Schroll
Christian Gormasz
Ivan Bereza
Sarunas Banaitis
Aretas Kolmakovas
Carlo Di Donna
Francesco Carchidi
Torsten Göbl
MEN-FITNESS OVER 30
1 Vassili Delis
2 Patrick Heisel
3 Pierangelo Colombo
4 Andrea Oliban
5 Chris Anger
6 Palle Rasmussen
7 Sascha Plasa
8 Raffaele Motta
Laszlo Magyar
Frederico Dall Ora
Christian Haunschmid
Edgars Zebergs
Knut Madsen
Uwe Daut
Frank Grüneberg
Jens Hoffmeister
Jens Hentschel
  Olaf Zill
MEN-FITNESS OVER 40
1 Wolfgang Iben
2 Ronald Enderlein
3 Oleg Troukhanov
4 Hans-Jürgen Holla
5 Jürgen Weber
6 Falk Sperling
7 Jose Fleury
8 Detlev Schwarz
Anatoli Vechtchikov
  Lutz Hopfe

 

 

                  OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-FITNESS

VASSILI DELIS

 

 

MEN-PERFORMANCE
1 Mindaugas Kvasys             
2 Sven kasper
3 Thomas Riedel
4 Aleksandrs Lubomirovs
5 Thomas Ehms
6 Mario Schelm
MEN-PERFORMANCE OVER 30
1 Henning Kristensen
2 Manfred Hoffmann
3 Erik Heijnen
4 Peter Thiers
5 Francois Moutel
6 Christophe Ducos
7 Andrey Bilanov
8 Marko Terasmaa
Sönke Fischer
MEN-PERFORMANCE OVER 40
1 Vittorio Boscolo
2 Randolf Bitorina
3 Dietmar Haubold
4 Helmut Berger
5 Lothar Pirch
6 Santo Rizzotti
7 Gernot Probus
8 Neil Mc Cluskey
  Bernd Hecker

 

 

          OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-PERFORMANCE

HENNING KRISTENSEN

 

 

MEN-ATHLETIC
1 Andrei Popov
2 Vlatislavs Labudzs
3 Poli Moutevelidis
4 Sascha Hoffmann
5 Murat Demir
6 Georg Blaeser
MEN-ATHLETIC OVER 30
1 Christodulos Sofotasios
2 Michael Metz
3 Dennis Loager
4 Gianni Scardigno
5 Andre Jentzsch
6 Jochen Henss
7 Ole Jensen
MEN-ATHLETIC OVER 40
1 Mike Mitchell
2 Pavel Pligin
3 Co Landsaat
4 Giuseppe Cardone
5 Vedran Jaksic

 

 

                 OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-ATHLETIC

CHRISTODULOS SOFOTASIOS

 

 

MEN-SUPERBODY
1 Sascha Meurer   
2 Artyom Ovsojan
3 Bruno De Riso
MEN-SUPERBODY OVER 30
1 Ilario Rongioletti
2 Rocco Schmeiche
3 Hanspeter Rubner
MEN-SUPERBODY OVER 40
1 Marco Acquistucci
2 Antonio Vergiani
3 Giuseppe Vacca
4 Holger Spreer
5 Jürgen Schirmer
6 Giovanni Lampis
7 Jack Wadsworth

 

 

                 OVERALL-WINNER  MEN-SUPERBODY

SASCHA MEURER

 

 

MEN-OVER 50
1 Reinhard Hess
2 Earl Anthony Richardson
MEN-OVER 60
1 Willi Bendel
2 Ascanio Vernati
3 Biagio Filizola

 

 

MEN-EXTREM-BODY
1 Massimo Marra
2 Marek Kalmus
3 Ralf Waffender

 

 

PAIRS-FITNESS
1 Marja Deksne / Andrejs Tokarevs
2 Natalia Suvorova / Ivan Bereza
3 Aleksandra Kukres/Aretas Kolmakovas
4 Jolanda Mileriute / Sarunas Banaitis
5 Gitte Nielsen / Palle Rasmussen
6 Anita Mironava / Ivans Trofimovs
PAIRS-ATHLETIC
1 Svetlana Pugacheva / Andrej Popov
2 Marie Pierre Ripert / Christophe Ducos
3 Sanita Tamasa / Vlatislav Labudzs
4 Sonja Schleis / Holger Spreer
5 Inna Tarasmaa / Argo Toruke